CONCERTI

“PERSI NELLA NOTTE” TOUR

2013
9/20     Arci Biko – Milano
9/22     Arci Pintupi – Verderio (LC)
9/28     Spazio Anteprima – Saronno
10/4     Le Cantine – Morbegno (SO)
10/6      LiberArci – Barzanò (LC)
10/12   Arci Tambourine – Seregno (MB)
10/19   La Moltrasina – Moltrasio (CO)
10/20   Rosa dei Venti – Sirtori (LC)
11/2      il Paniere – Crema (CR)
11/8      BarInPiazza – Cantù (CO)
11/9     Chalet – Costa Masnaga (LC)
11/22   Arci Bellezza – Milano (w/ THONY)
11/28   Bevitori Longevi – Forlì (FC)
11/29   La Caciara – Costacciaro (PG)
11/30   Blue Dhalia – Marina di Gioiosa Ionica (RC)
12/1     Key Drum – Sarno (SA)
12/3     Passo Carrabile – Velletri (Roma)
12/4     Le Mura – Roma
12/6     The Family – Albizzate (VA)
12/12   Spazio Ligera – Milano (w/ CALVINO)
2014
1/10     Arci Agorà – Cusano Milanino
1/17     Il Circolone – Legnano (w/ IL GENIO)
1/18     M.I.C.R.O. Festival Editoria Indipendente @ Chantillo – Milano
1/24     Locanda San Rocco – Fermo (FM)
1/25     El Pignatin – Urbania (PU)
1/31     La Casa di Paglia – Fontaneto d’Agogna (NO)
2/15     MI AMI ANCORA, East End Studios – Milano
23/2     Il Circolo – Mariano Comense (CO)
2/3        MUSICA DISTESA #OFF, Csa Sisma – Macerata (MC)
7/3        Cooperativa Portalupi – Vigevano (PV)
15/3      Arci Pintupi – Verderio (LC)
19/3      Sofar @ Milano (w / GIULIANO DOTTORI)
21/3      Arci L’impegno – Milano
3/4         Bravo Café – Bologna // opening CHRYSTA BELL italian tour
4/4         Init Club – Roma  // opening CHRYSTA BELL italian tour
5/4         Supercinema – Santarcangelo di Romagna (RN)  // opening CHRYSTA BELL tour
8/4         L’AtticoLive – Milano
24/4      75Beat – Milano
26/4      Ambient Music Pub – Tolentino (MC)
30/4      Birreria 34 – Taurianova (RC)
1/5         Blue Dahlia – Marina di Gioiosa Ionica (RC)
3/5         La marina che non c’è – Palmi (RC)
14/5      All’Una e Trentacinque Circa – Cantù (CO) 
15/5      Caffè Bizzarre – Dolzago (LC)
16/5      Manifesta 2014, Palataurus – Lecco
18/5      Tenuta Calzavacca – Terdobbiate (NO) 
24/5     Arci Acropolis – Vimercate (MB)
7/6       Parco Tittoni Festival – Desio (MB) (w / IO?DRAMA)
14/6     Estate Cinisellese – Cinisello Balsamo (MI)
21/6     Festa della Birra – Bernareggio (MB)
22/6     Lambrock Festival – Lambrugo (CO)
24/6     APE in Piazza, Parco Sempione – Milano
25/6     Bar del Polaresco – Bergamo
6/7       Carroponte – Milano (w/ PERTURBAZIONE)
11/7     Festival – Barzago (LC)
16/7     Dinner Live – Castelfranco Veneto (TV)
19/7     COLLISIONI Festival – Barolo (CN)
10/8     AnguriaraFara Festival – Fara Vicentino (VI) (w / HIS CLANCYNESS)
11/8      Festa Paese – Limosano (CB)
15/8      Tonnara di Palmi – Palmi (RC)
16/8      La Chiave – Catania
18/8      La marina che non c’è – Palmi (RC)
19/8      Blue Dahlia – Marina di Gioiosa Ionica (RC)
20/8     La Tarantula – Sellia Marina (CZ)
22/8      El Pignatin – Urbania (PU)
23/8      Tatanka – Gradara (PU)
27/8     Officina delle Arti e dei Mestieri – Giulianova (TE)
30/8     Rassegna Musica Medicina – Medicina (BO)
5/9        La Geretta – Erba (Co)
12/9      Jamboree Sound Fest – Cesano Maderno (MB) (w / IO?DRAMA)
21/9     Acropolis – Vimercate (MB)
27/9     Arci CheckPointCharlie – Milano
17/10   Circolo Everest – Vimodrone (MI)
25/10    Arci Tom – Mantova (w/ CRISTINA DONA’)
30/10   Salumeria della Musica – Milano (w/ THE BOXER REBELLION)

“LES ENFANTS EP” TOUR

2012
3/24     Maledetta Primavera, Arci Acropolis – Vimercate (w/ IO?DRAMA)
3/30     Arci Bellezza – Milano (w/ EDDA)
4/6       La Schighera – Milano (w/ FARMER SEA)
4/14     Bebop – Como
4/15     MILANO CITY MARATHON – Milano (w/ IO?DRAMA)
4/20     Il Maglio – Sesto San Giovanni (w/ EGO KID)
4/27     Arci Agora’ – Cusano Milanino (w/ BUD SPENCER BLUES EXPLOSION)
5/4       Tambourine – Seregno (w/ LA FAME DI CAMILLA)
5/11     Honky Tonky – Seregno (w/ THE MOJOMATICS)
5/13     Locomotiva – Vimercate
5/26     BELLIDINOTTE, East End Studios – Milano
5/27     Caracol – Bovisio Masciago
5/30     APE in Piazza Affari – Milano
6/26     Tambourine – Seregno
6/30     Figino Rock Festival – Figino Serenza
7/14     Tokuma Festival, Arci Acropolis – Vimercate (w/ IO?DRAMA)
8/4       ParcoTittoni Festival – Desio (w/ FABRIZIO COPPOLA)
8/29     Magnolia – Milano (w/ I MOSTRI)
9/3       CARROPONTE – Milano (w/ COLAPESCE)
9/27     Arci Ohibò – Milano
9/30     “Liber” Festival Libro Indipendente – Milano
10/12   Concerto Beneficenza per “Senegol”, Gheroartè – Corsico
10/14   M.I.C.R.O. Festival Editoria Indipendente, ArtKitchen – Milano
10/17   Tambourine – Seregno
10/21   Il Balzo – Baggio, Milano
11/8     Ligera – Milano (w/ BLACK EYED DOG)
11/23   Birrificio Bsa – Vercelli
11/24   Pintupi – Verderio Inferiore
12/3     Spaziosenzatempo – Milano
12/7     San Vittore – Milano (w/ I AM OAK)
12/15   Barrio’s – Milano
12/16   Magnolia – Segrate
12/22   Cooperativa Portalupi – Vigevano (w/ PAGLIACCIO)
12/26   Indierocketparty Rocket – Milano
2013
1/5       Acropolis – Vimercate (w/ THE FIRE)
1/26     El Pignatin – Urbania (PU)
2/8       ArciAgorà – Cinisello Balsamo (w/ AIM)
4/10     Baluba Cafè – Milano
5/11     ilPertini – Cinisello Balsamo
5/18     SecretConcert – Oleggio
5/22     Circolo MilleLuci – Rimini
6/5       Carroponte – Sesto San Giovanni (w/ AIM)
6/15     IndieTiAmoFestival – Sassocorvaro (PU)
6/18     ParcoTittoni Festival – Desio